Saturday, December 18, 2010

tag for mo .

Thnz to ENCIK momo kuciik  yang sudi tag kat wa benda alah yang buadkan jari jemari wa retak . apa2 pun , wa sanggup jawab dengan hati yang ikhLas . sangat tak tipu aw ! wa jawab dengan sepenuhnya ikhLas .. HAHA . ewah3 ..
Jum bace , apa bintang yang wa penat2 taep nie .
Ayuuhh !



1. real name : nur farah hafizah dispermkan abdullah
2. nickname : fawa
3. zodiac sign : leo
4. male or female : female La
5. elementary school : sk datuk palembangg
6. highschool : smk highschool of st davidian
7. college : not yet , im still BUDAK SEKOLAH
8. hair colour : hitam pekat Like KOPI
9. tall or short : tengah2
10. sweat or jeans : jin La best
11. phone or camera : I need phone
12. health freak : no
13. orange or apple : apple
14: do you have a crush on someone : opcoz La penah
15. eat or drink : dua2 taknak , perut da munceet
16. pierchings : hate pierchings La . BARAT !
17. pepsi or coke : pepsi sedaap .

have u ever
been in airplane : sekali je . g bandunng , Indonesia .
been in a relationship : yeah , opcoz . bersama PUTERA .
been in car accident : takpun .
been in fist fight : penah .

first and last
first household chores : sapu sampah .
first best friend : dunno
first award : xde pun (**)
first word : I shoot ur head .
first section : takpaham La . BLURR !
last person u talk in fon : my beloved brother
last person u text : PUTERA gua jugak
last food u ate : kuah masak Lemak + ayam sambal ( dinner )
last movie u watch : Narnia
last song u listen to : tah La . sumpah . tak ingt La
last thing u bought : tpup maxis RM5
last person u tag : follower yang ke 100 kat belog gua

favourite
food :cake secret recipe  
drink : milo ais
bottoms : jeans
flowers : tak minat kepada BUNGAMUNGEE
animal : semut mayat
colour : pink + bLack
movie : hantu kak limah balik gumah
subject : more focus at BAHASA MALAYSIA

[put an 'x' in the brackets if yes]
celebrate halloween []
had ur heart broken [x]
had someone questions my sexual orientation []
got pregnant []
had an abortion []
did something i regret [x]
broken a promise [x]
hide a secret [x]
pretend to be happy [x]
met someone who change ur life [x]
pretend to be sick [x]
left the country []
try something u normally would not try and like it []
cried over the silliest thing []
when to the beach with ur bestfriend []
got into an argument with your bestfriend [x]
hate someone [x]
single for a whole year []

currently
eating : chewing gum
drink : milo La . bpe kaLi nak tnye
listen to : travy mccoy
sitting or lying : sitting
plan for today : tuition Lagi
waiting : hate that !

your future
wants kid : dunno
want to get married : kawin ? spe taknak . HAHA
career : lecture for bahasa malaysia

which is more attractive
lips or eyes : eyes
shorter or taller : shorter
romantic or spontaneous : romantic
nice stomach or nice arm : nice arm
hook up or relationship : -
looks or personality : personality .

have u ever
lost glasses or contacts : always .
snick out of a house : tak penah La , ngek
held a gun or knife for a defense : nope
kill somebody : takpenah La giler !
broken somebody heart : mest La . tapi , sekarang tak
been in love : yeah .
cried when someone died : apa punya sokLan La .

do u believe in
yourself : depends
miracles : duunoo
love at first sight : tidak !
heaven : ofcoz
santa claus : pakcik gemuk , bukan aku .
superstition : -
kiss on the first date : tak La

truthfully
is there one person u want to be with right now : roh dalam jiwa
do u know what ur real friends are ? tah La labuuu
do u believe in god : of course
post at 100% truth ? : 99.999999%

25 people to be tagged ?

mak ai . takde banyak ag ang nak bagi kat aku ? 
nie je yang setakat wa mampu tagged
bie 
eykin 
sys DOMO MASTURA 
 miera  
sys syuhadah





terimakasih daun keLadi . . LikeLike

No comments:

Post a Comment

semua nie hasiL daripada jari jemari FAWA CHOYY